Jogos da 3ª rodada da Copa São Paulo 2014


09/01/2014 - Quinta-feira
14:00 - Santo André 0x1 Aquidauanense (MS)
16:00 - Noroeste 2x3 Flamengo (RJ)
17:00 - Kashiwa Reysol 5x1 Auto Esporte (PB)
19:00 - Audax 2x0 JV Lideral (MA)
19:00 - Grêmio Barueri 0x2 São Paulo
21:00 - Suzano 0x1 Vasco da Gama (RJ)

10/01/2014 - Sexta-feira
14:00 - São Caetano 2x3 Luverdense (MT)
16:00 - Taboão da Serra 2x0 Grêmio (RS)
17:00 - Fluminense (BA) 1x2 Piauí (PI)
19:00 - Confiança (SE) 2x3 Sabiá (MA)
19:00 - São Carlos FL 1x1 Palmeiras
21:00 - América 0x2 Fluminense (RJ)





11/01/2014 - Sábado
10:00 - Santos 3x1 Criciúma (SC)
12:00 - Capital (DF) 4x1 Alecrim (RN)
14:00 - Paysandu (PA) 2x6 Ferroviária
14:00 - Rio Preto 1x4 Real Deodorense (AL)
14:00 - Botafogo 2x3 CE Guaicurus (MS)
14:00 - Santa Cruz (PE) 0x1 São Mateus (ES)
14:00 - América (RN) 0x1 Villa Nova (MG)
14:00 - Mirassol 1x0 Rondonópolis EC (MT)
14:00 - Porto (PE) 1x2 Ituano
14:00 - Guarani 2x0 São Raimundo (RR)
14:00 - CRB (AL) 2x2 Ponte Preta
14:00 - Mogi Mirim 3x5 Goiânia (GO)
14:00 - Vila Nova (GO) 0x0 CSP (PB)
14:00 - São José (AP) 0x0 Itabaiana (SE)
14:00 - Comercial RP 1x0 ASA (AL)
14:00 - Juventus 8x1 Imagine (TO)
16:00 - Votuporanguense 1x5 Figueirense (SC)
16:00 - Tanabi 1x2 Sport Recife (PE)
16:00 - Monte Azul 0x2 Ceará (CE)
16:00 - Linense 2x1 Goiás (GO)
16:00 - Grêmio Novorizontino 0x2 Coritiba (PR)
16:00 - Penapolense 0x3 Atlético (PR)
16:00 - Sumaré 2x0 Juventude (RS)
16:00 - Desportivo Brasil 2x5 Paraná (PR)
16:00 - Primavera 1x1 Fortaleza (CE)
16:00 - Red Bull Brasil 2x4 Avaí (SC)
16:00 - Atibaia 0x3 América (MG)
16:00 - Taubaté 1x2 Cruzeiro (MG)
16:00 - Portuguesa Desp 2x1 Bahia
16:00 - Flamengo 2x1 Vitória (BA)
17:00 - Rio Claro 2x3 Brasilia (DF)
17:00 - Paulista 4x2 Picos (PI)
19:00 - Marília 0x2 Internacional (RS)
19:00 - São Bernardo FC 1x1 Náutico (PE)

12/01/2013 - Domingo
09:00 - JI-Paraná (RO) 2x1 Rio Branco (AC)
11:00 - GE Osasco 0x0 Botafogo (RJ)
14:00 - Aracruz (ES) 2x0 Holanda (AM)
16:00 - Nacional 1x1 Atlético (MG)
17:00 - Remo (PA) x XV Piracicaba
19:00 - Inter Limeira x Corinthians


Jogos da 3ª rodada da Copa São Paulo 2014 Jogos da 3ª rodada da Copa São Paulo 2014 Reviewed by Paulo Ricardo Santos on 22:11 Rating: 5

Nenhum comentário

Fala tricolor!