Jogos da 1ª rodada da Copa São Paulo 2014

*Horário de Brasília

03/01/2014 (Sexta-feira)
14:00 - Noroeste 1x2 Aquidauanense (MS) 
16:00 - Flamengo (RJ) 4x1 Santo André
17:00 - Suzano 0x1 JV Lideral (MA)
19:00 - Grêmio Barueri 0x1 Auto Esporte (PB)
19:00 - Vasco da Gama (RJ) 0x2 Audax
21:00 - São Paulo 1x1 Kashiwa Reysol

04/01/2014 (Sábado)
09:00 - Taubaté 1x2 Itabaiana (SE) 
10:00 - Grêmio (RS) 0x0 São Caetano
11:00 - Cruzeiro (MG) 8x0 São José (AP)
12:00 - Taboão da Serra 5x1 Luverdense (MT)
15:00 - Marília 1x2 Brasilia (DF)
17:00 - Internacional (RS) 3x2 Rio Claro
17:00 - São Carlos FL 4x0 Piauí (PI)
19:00 - América 3x0 Sabiá (MA)
19:00 - Palmeiras 1x0 Fluminense (BA)
21:00 - Fluminense (RJ) 4x0 Confiança (SE)




05/01/2014 (Domingo)
09:00 - Nacional 3x0 Holanda (AM)
09:00 - Primavera 1x0 Ponte Preta
11:00 - Atlético (MG) 5x1 Aracruz (ES)
11:00 - Fortaleza (CE) 0x6 CRB (AL)
14:00 - GE Osasco 1x0 Rio Branco (AC)
14:00 - Flamengo (SP) 9x0 Imagine (TO)
14:00 - Votuporanguense 0x0 Ferroviária
14:00 - Tanabi 2x3 Real Deodorense (AL)
14:00 - Monte Azul 5x0 CE Guaicurus (MS)
14:00 - Linense 0x0 São Mateus (ES)
14:00 - Grêmio Novorizontino 4x1 Villa Nova (MG) 
14:00 - Penapolense 0x2 Rondonópolis EC (MT) 
14:00 - Sumaré 0x2 Ituano Vereador José Pereira 
14:00 - Desportivo Brasil 1x2 São Raimundo (RR) 
14:00 - Red Bull Brasil 3x3 Goiânia (GO)
14:00 - Atibaia 0x0 CSP (PB) Salvador
14:00 - São Bernardo FC 4x0 Picos (PI)
14:00 - Portuguesa Desp 0x0 ASA (AL)
15:00 - Criciúma (SC) 2x0 Capital (DF)
16:00 - Botafogo (RJ) 3x1 JI-Paraná (RO) 
16:00 - Vitória (BA) 2x0 Juventus
16:00 - Figueirense (SC) 4x0 Paysandu (PA)
16:00 - Sport Recife (PE) 5x1 Rio Preto
16:00 - Ceará (CE) 0x0 Botafogo RP
16:00 - Goiás (GO) 0x1 Santa Cruz (PE) 
16:00 - Coritiba (PR) 2x0 América (RN) 
16:00 - Atlético (PR) 2x2 Mirassol
16:00 - Juventude (RS) 2x0 Porto (PE)
16:00 - Paraná (PR) 2x1 Guarani
16:00 - Avaí (SC) 2x1 Mogi Mirim 
16:00 - América (MG) 2x2 Vila Nova (GO)
16:00 - Náutico (PE) 0x1 Paulista
16:00 - Bahia (BA) 2x1 Comercial RP
17:00 - Santos 8x0 Alecrim (RN) 
17:00 - Inter Limeira 1x1 XV Piracicaba
19:00 - Corinthians 1x1 Remo (PA)
Jogos da 1ª rodada da Copa São Paulo 2014 Jogos da 1ª rodada da Copa São Paulo 2014 Reviewed by Paulo Ricardo Santos on 00:49 Rating: 5

Nenhum comentário

Fala tricolor!